Last Updated: Nov 16, 2018 at 10:30 PM Number of Records: 290
SPRING 2019 Curriculum Seated Only Class Schedule
 
Course Sect Title Credit Hrs Bldg Room Start End Days Start Ti End Time Faculty Name Used Avail Status Comments
AGR-121 01 Biological Pest Mgmt 3.00 K 220 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
9:00 AM 10:20 A Roberts 3 9
Open
AHR-112 E01 Heating Technology 4.00 K 240 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:00 PM 7:50 PM Wilson 1 17
Open
ALT-120 01 Renewable Energy Tech 3.00 K 240 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:30 PM 3:20 PM Story 6 12
Open
ANS-111 01 Sustainable Livestock Mgt 3.00 K 220 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
11:00 A 12:50 P Roberts 2 22
Open
ARC-114 E01 Architectural CAD 2.00 K 205 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:00 PM 6:50 PM Fox 7 11
Open
ART-111 E01 Art Appreciation 3.00 CH 112 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:30 PM 6:50 PM Palmgren 1 29
Open
ART-111 E02 Art Appreciation 3.00 CH 112 1/7/19 5/7/19 TH 7:00 PM 9:50 PM Palmgren 0 24
Open
ART-121 01 Two-Dimensional Design 3.00 E 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
9:00 AM 11:50 A Brown 1 19
Open
ART-122 01 Three-Dimensional Design 3.00 E 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 3:50 PM Brown 4 16
Open
ART-131 01 Drawing I 3.00 E 108 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
1:00 PM 2:50 PM Poteat 4 16
Open
ART-131 PE01 Drawing I 3.00 FCI 001 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
6:00 PM 8:50 PM Brown 0 0
CLOSED
ART-132 01 Drawing II 3.00 E 108 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
1:00 PM 2:50 PM Poteat 1 19
Open
ART-135 01 Figure Drawing I 3.00 E 108 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
10:00 A 11:50 A Poteat 3 17
Open
ART-171 01 Computer Art I 3.00 MH 206 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Inks 2 15
Open
ART-235 01 Figure Drawing II 3.00 E 108 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
10:00 A 11:50 A Poteat 0 20
Open
ART-240 01 Painting I 3.00 E 108 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 1:50 PM Poteat 2 18
Open
ART-241 01 Painting II 3.00 E 108 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 1:50 PM Poteat 2 18
Open
ART-271 01 Computer Art II 3.00 MH 206 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Inks 3 14
Open
ART-281 01 Sculpture I 3.00 E 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 3:50 PM Brown 0 20
Open
ART-282 01 Sculpture II 3.00 E 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 3:50 PM Brown 0 20
Open
ART-283 01 Ceramics I 3.00 RH 001 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:00 AM 11:50 A Long 1 9
Open
ART-283 02 Ceramics I 3.00 RH 001 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 3:50 PM Long 0 10
Open
ART-284 01 Ceramics II 3.00 RH 001 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:00 AM 11:50 A Long 0 10
Open
ART-284 02 Ceramics II 3.00 RH 001 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 3:50 PM Long 0 10
Open
ART-288 01 Studio 3.00 E 108 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 1:50 PM Poteat 0 20
Open
ART-288 02 Studio 3.00 E 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 3:50 PM Brown 0 20
Open
ART-288 03 Studio 3.00 RH 001 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:00 AM 11:50 A Long 0 10
Open
ART-288 04 Studio 3.00 RH 001 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 3:50 PM Long 0 10
Open
ASL-111 A01 Elementary ASL I 3.00 PFH
PFH
040
040
1/7/19 3/4/19 MüWüF
TüTH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
9:20 AM
Staley 11 5
Open
ASL-111 A02 Elementary ASL I 3.00 PFH
PFH
040
040
1/7/19 3/4/19 MüWüF
TüTH
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 A
Staley 5 11
Open
ASL-112 B01 Elementary ASL II 3.00 PFH
PFH
040
040
3/6/19 5/7/19 MüWüF
TüTH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
9:20 AM
Staley 12 4
LOW
ASL-112 B02 Elementary ASL II 3.00 PFH
PFH
040
040
3/6/19 5/7/19 MüWüF
TüTH
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 A
Staley 6 10
Open
ASL-112 E03 Elementary ASL II 3.00 PFH 040 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
5:30 PM 6:50 PM Foster 0 15
Open
AST-151A 01 General Astronomy I Lab 1.00 PH 110 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
10:00 A 10:50 A White 7 11
Open
AST-152A 01 General Astronomy II Lab 1.00 PH 110 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
12:00 P 12:50 P White 9 9
Open
ATR-112 01 Intro to Automation 3.00 M 111 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
12:30 P 2:50 PM Harris 8 16
Open
BIO-111 01 General Biology I 4.00 PH 101 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
8:00 AM 10:50 A Howells 7 21
Open
BIO-112 01 General Biology II 4.00 PH 101 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
12:00 P 2:50 PM Howells 4 24
Open
BIO-163 01 Basic Anat & Physiology 5.00 E 114 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 3:50 PM Moore 9 15
Open
BIO-169 01 Anatomy and Physiology II 4.00 E 114 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
10:00 A 11:50 A Moore 13 11
Open
BIO-275 01 Microbiology 4.00 PH 108 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
W
TH
9:00 AM 10:50 A Kincaid 4 20
Open
BPR-121 01 Blueprint Reading-Mech 2.00 F 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 12:20 P Ritchie 3 22
Open
BUS-110 01 Introduction to Business 3.00 CH 133 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:50 A Vegter 4 21
Open
CEG-212 81 Intro to Environmental Tech 3.00 TBA TBA 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
F
    Kiser 0 1
LOW
CET-222 01 Computer Architecture 2.00 J 040 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:00 AM 8:50 AM Buchanan 11 13
Open
CHM-131 01 Introduction to Chemistry 3.00 PH 108 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
11:00 A 11:50 A Johnson 7 17
Open
CHM-131A 01 Intro to Chemistry Lab 1.00 PH 108 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
12:00 P 12:50 P Johnson 7 17
Open
CHM-151 01 General Chemistry I 4.00 PH 115 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
9:00 AM 10:50 A Kiser 7 17
Open
CHM-151 02 General Chemistry I 4.00 PH 115 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
1:00 PM 3:50 PM Kiser 11 13
Open
CHM-152 01 General Chemistry II 4.00 PH 115 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
11:00 A 12:50 P Kiser 26 -2
CLOSED
CHM-252 01 Organic Chemistry II 4.00 PH
PH
108
108
1/7/19 5/7/19 TüTH
T
11:00 A
1:00 PM
12:20 P
3:50 PM
Johnson 5 19
Open
CIS-110 E01 Introduction to Computers 3.00 CH 240 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
7:00 PM 8:50 PM   1 27
Open
CJC-113 01 Juvenile Justice 3.00 CH 135 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
11:00 A 12:20 P Dixon 13 23
Open
CJC-113 C01 Juvenile Justice 3.00 CH 135 1/28/19 5/7/19 M
W
2:00 PM 3:37 PM Dixon 1 35
Open
CJC-121 01 Law Enforcement Operations 3.00 CH 135 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 12:20 P Dixon 16 20
Open
CJC-121 C01 Law Enforcement Operations 3.00 CH 135 1/24/19 5/7/19 T
TH
2:00 PM 3:37 PM Dixon 1 35
Open
CJC-151 01 Intro to Loss Prevention 3.00 CH 135 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
12:30 P 1:50 PM Dixon 10 26
Open
CJC-212 01 Ethics & Comm Relations 3.00 CH 114 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 12:20 P Moulton 2 34
Open
CJC-223 01 Organized Crime 3.00 CH 135 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
9:30 AM 10:50 A Moulton 12 24
Open
CJC-225 01 Crisis Intervention 3.00 CH 135 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
12:30 P 1:50 PM Moulton 5 31
Open
CJC-231 01 Constitutional Law 3.00 CH 135 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:50 A Mills 14 22
Open
CJC-255 01 Issues in Crim Justice App 3.00 CH 114 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
12:30 P 1:50 PM Moulton 6 30
Open
CMT-120 E01 Codes and Inspections 3.00 K 205 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
5:30 PM 6:50 PM   7 11
Open
COM-231 01 Public Speaking 3.00 PFH 060 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM Presnell 15 10
Open
COM-231 02 Public Speaking 3.00 PFH 060 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
10:00 A 10:50 A Presnell 12 13
Open
COM-231 03 Public Speaking 3.00 PFH 060 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
11:00 A 11:50 A Presnell 7 18
Open
COM-231 41 Public Speaking 3.00 ON LINE 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
F
    Presnell 15 0
CLOSED
COM-231 P01 Public Speaking 3.00 FCI 001 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM   0 0
CLOSED
COS-111 01 Cosmetology Concepts I 4.00 COS 117 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 8:50 AM Buff 1 19
Open
COS-111 E01 Cosmetology Concepts I 4.00 COS 117 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
3:00 PM 3:50 PM Miller 0 20
Open
COS-111BB C01 Cosmetology Concepts I 2.00 COS 117 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
7:30 AM 7:55 AM Dula 8 12
Open
COS-112 01 Salon I 8.00 COS 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
9:00 AM 2:50 PM Buff 1 19
Open
COS-112 E02 Salon I 8.00 COS 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
4:00 PM 9:50 PM Miller 0 20
Open
COS-112BB C01 Salon I 4.00 COS 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 10:50 A Dula 8 12
Open
COS-113 01 Cosmetology Concepts II 4.00 COS 103 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
2:00 PM 2:50 PM Chapman 10 10
Open
COS-113 E01 Cosmetology Concepts II 4.00 COS 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
3:00 PM 3:50 PM Loesekann 4 16
Open
COS-113BB C01 Cosmetology Concepts II 2.00 COS 101 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
7:30 AM 7:55 AM Chapman 3 17
Open
COS-114 01 Salon II 8.00 COS 101 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 1:50 PM Chapman 10 10
Open
COS-114 E01 Salon II 8.00 COS 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
4:00 PM 9:50 PM Loesekann 4 16
Open
COS-114BB C01 Salon II 4.00 COS 101 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 10:50 A Chapman 3 17
Open
COS-117 01 Cosmetology Concepts IV 2.00 COS 103 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
2:00 PM 2:50 PM Chapman 9 11
Open
COS-117 E01 Cosmetology Concepts IV 2.00 COS 103 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
3:00 PM 3:50 PM Loesekann 0 20
Open
COS-118 01 Salon IV 7.00 COS 101 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 1:15 PM Chapman 9 11
Open
COS-118 E01 Salon IV 7.00 COS 103 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
4:00 PM 9:10 PM Loesekann 0 20
Open
COS-121 AE01 Manicure/Nail Technology I 6.00 COS 101 1/7/19 3/4/19 M
T
W
TH
4:00 PM 8:50 PM Sanchez 1 19
Open
COS-222 BE01 Manicure/Nail Tech. II 6.00 COS 101 3/6/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
4:00 PM 8:50 PM Sanchez 0 20
Open
COS-223 01 Contemp Hair Coloring 2.00 COS 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 F 8:30 AM 12:20 P Buff 17 3
LOW
COS-225 01 Adv Contemporary Hair Coloring 2.00 COS 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 F 8:30 AM 12:20 P Chapman 10 10
Open
CST-111 01 Construction I 4.00 K 240 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
9:00 AM 11:50 A Story 8 10
Open
DEA-112 01 2D Design and Animation I 3.00 E 113 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
9:00 AM 11:20 A Crumpler 6 11
Open
DEA-213 01 3D Design and Animation I 3.00 PFH 050 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
11:30 A 1:50 PM Lonon 7 10
Open
DEA-231 01 Implementation Project II 4.00 E 113 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
11:30 A 3:20 PM Crumpler 4 13
Open
DEA-240 01 DEAT Portfolio Review 4.00 E 113 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
10:30 A 1:20 PM Crumpler 4 13
Open
DEN-103 01 Dental Sciences 2.00 HEC 121 1/7/19 5/7/19 TH 8:00 AM 9:50 AM Glover 12 4
LOW
DEN-104 01 Dental Health Education 3.00 HEC 121 1/7/19 5/7/19 F 8:00 AM 11:50 A Glover 12 4
LOW
DFT-151 01 CAD I 3.00 F 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
9:00 AM 11:20 A Ritchie 5 19
Open
DFT-151 02 CAD I 3.00 F 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 3:20 PM Ritchie 2 22
Open
DFT-152 21 CAD II 3.00 F
ON
109
LINE
1/7/19 5/7/19 TüTH
MüTüWüTHüF
8:30 AM
10:20 A
Ritchie 0 24
Open
DFT-153 21 CAD III 3.00 F
ON
109
LINE
1/7/19 5/7/19 TüTH
MüTüWüTHüF
8:30 AM
10:20 A
Ritchie 0 24
Open
DRA-111 01 Theatre Appreciation 3.00 PFH 092 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
10:00 A 11:20 A Banks 3 27
Open
DRA-120 01 Voice for Performance 3.00 PFH 092 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 12:20 P Banks 0 30
Open
DRA-124 01 Readers Theatre 3.00 PFH 092 1/7/19 5/7/19 M 2:00 PM 4:50 PM Banks 0 30
Open
DRA-126 01 Storytelling 3.00 PFH 060 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 12:20 P   4 36
Open
DRA-170 01 Play Production I 3.00 PFH 092 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
W
TH
2:00 PM 4:50 PM   0 30
Open
DRA-171 01 Play Production II 3.00 PFH 092 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
W
TH
2:00 PM 4:50 PM   0 30
Open
ECO-252 01 Prin of Macroeconomics 3.00 CH 133 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 12:20 P Vegter 9 16
Open
EGR-285BB 01 Design Project 1.00 F 109 1/7/19 5/7/19 F 9:00 AM 10:50 A Buchanan 11 9
Open
ELC-120 E01 Intro to Wiring 3.00 K 205 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
3:00 PM 4:50 PM Jones 4 14
Open
ELC-128 01 Intro to PLC 3.00 M 110 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
12:00 P 2:20 PM Buchanan 2 -2
CLOSED
ELC-135 E01 Electrical Machines 3.00 J 040 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:00 PM 6:50 PM Frady 10 14
Open
ELC-213 01 Instrumentation 4.00 M 105 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
1:30 PM 3:50 PM Harris 3 13
Open
ENG-011 01 Writing and Inquiry Support 2.00 PFH 030 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:20 AM Hoover 3 9
Open
Students in this class must also register for ENG 111-01.
ENG-011 02 Writing and Inquiry Support 2.00 PFH 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM Cantwell 2 10
Open
Students in this class must also register for ENG 111-02.
ENG-011 06 Writing and Inquiry Support 2.00 PFH 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 2:20 PM Hoover 2 10
Open
Students in this class must also register for ENG 111-06.
ENG-011 E01 Writing and Inquiry Support 2.00 PFH 030 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
7:00 PM 8:20 PM   2 10
Open
Students in this class must also register for ENG 111-E01.
ENG-111 01 Writing and Inquiry 3.00 PFH 030 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
8:00 AM 8:50 AM Hoover 7 17
Open
ENG-111 02 Writing and Inquiry 3.00 PFH 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM Cantwell 3 21
Open
ENG-111 03 Writing and Inquiry 3.00 PFH 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
10:00 A 10:50 A Davidson 7 17
Open
ENG-111 04 Writing and Inquiry 3.00 PFH 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:20 AM McFarland 5 19
Open
ENG-111 05 Writing and Inquiry 3.00 PFH 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:50 A McFarland 3 21
Open
ENG-111 06 Writing and Inquiry 3.00 PFH 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:20 PM Hoover 7 17
Open
ENG-111 E01 Writing and Inquiry 3.00 PFH 030 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
5:30 PM 6:50 PM   3 21
Open
ENG-112 01 Writing/Research in the Disc 3.00 PFH 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:50 A Adams 25 -1
CLOSED
ENG-112 02 Writing/Research in the Disc 3.00 PFH 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:20 PM Demiter 10 14
Open
ENG-112 03 Writing/Research in the Disc 3.00 CH 240 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM Childres 14 10
Open
ENG-112 E01 Writing/Research in the Disc 3.00 PFH 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
5:30 PM 6:50 PM   1 23
Open
ENG-114 01 Prof Research & Reporting 3.00 PFH 092 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:20 AM Adams 8 16
Open
ENG-114 02 Prof Research & Reporting 3.00 PFH 030 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
2:00 PM 3:20 PM Davidson 1 23
Open
ENG-232 C01X American Literature II 3.00 DHS
DHS
TR
TR
2/18/19 5/7/19 MüWüF
M
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:10 AM
Davidson 9 -9
CLOSED
ENG-232 C02X American Literature II 3.00 EBH
EBH
001
001
2/18/19 5/7/19 MüWüF
M
11:15 A
11:15 A
12:45 P
12:25 P
Demiter 26 -26
CLOSED
ENG-232 C03X American Literature II 3.00 PHS
PHS
TA
TA
2/18/19 5/7/19 MüWüF
M
11:15 A
11:15 A
12:45 P
12:25 P
Childres 24 -24
CLOSED
ENG-232 C04X American Literature II 3.00 FHS
FHS
TR
TR
2/18/19 5/7/19 MüWüF
M
11:15 A
11:15 A
12:45 P
12:25 P
Adams 19 -19
CLOSED
ENG-242 01 British Literature II 3.00 CH 241 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:20 PM Cantwell 4 20
Open
FVP-114 01 Camera & Lighting I 3.00 PFH 050 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
1:00 PM 3:20 PM   7 10
Open
FVP-227 E01 Multimedia Production 3.00 PFH 050 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
3:30 PM 5:50 PM   6 11
Open
FVP-238 01 Software Apps for FVP 3.00 PFH 050 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
10:00 A 12:20 P   8 9
Open
HIS-111 01 World Civilizations I 3.00 JBH 162 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
11:00 A 11:50 A Pellatt 4 36
Open
HIS-111 02 World Civilizations I 3.00 JBH 162 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:50 A Pellatt 10 30
Open
HOR-116 01 Landscape Management I 3.00 K 205 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 12:50 P Pitman 4 20
Open
HOR-235 01 Greenhouse Production 3.00 K 205 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:00 AM 10:50 A Pitman 4 20
Open
HSE-112 01 Group Process I 2.00 CH 132 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
11:00 A 12:20 P Leonhardt 4 18
Open
HSE-163 01 HSE Clinical Exp I 3.00 TBA TBA 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
F
    Angley 0 12
Open
HSE-210 01 Human Services Issues 2.00 CH 138 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
10:00 A 10:50 A Angley 2 20
Open
HSE-212 01 Group Process II 2.00 CH 132 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
11:00 A 12:20 P Leonhardt 1 21
Open
HSE-264 01 HSE Clinical Exp II 4.00 TBA TBA 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
F
    Angley 2 10
Open
HYD-110 01 Hydraulics/Pneumatics I 3.00 M 111 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
10:30 A 12:50 P Harris 3 15
Open
MAC-112 01 Machining Technology II 6.00 F 107 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
F
8:00 AM 10:38 A Thompson 3 17
Open
MAC-121 01 Intro to CNC 2.00 M 110 1/7/19 5/7/19 F 12:00 P 1:50 PM Hensley 2 18
Open
MAC-214 01 Machining Technology IV 6.00 F 107 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
F
8:00 AM 10:38 A Hensley 0 20
Open
MAC-224 01 Advanced CNC Milling 2.00 F 107 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 12:50 P Thompson 0 20
Open
MAC-229 01 CNC Programming 2.00 F 107 1/7/19 5/7/19 F 12:00 P 1:50 PM Thompson 4 16
Open
MAT-043 01 Quantitative Literacy Support 2.00 PH 011 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:50 A Duckworth 8 4
LOW
Students in this class must also register for MAT 143-01 or MAT
143-02.
MAT-052 01 Statistical Methods I 2.00 PH 018 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:50 A Payne 0 12
Open
Students in this class must also register for MAT 152-21 or MAT
152-22.
MAT-052 E01 Statistical Methods I 2.00 PH 018 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
5:30 PM 6:50 PM Toothman 0 12
Open
Students in this class must also register for MAT 152-E25.
MAT-071 01 Precalculus Algebra Suppor 2.00 PH
PH
011
011
1/7/19 5/7/19 MüW
TüTH
10:00 A
11:00 A
10:50 A
11:50 A
Frost 7 5
Open
Students in this class must also register for MAT 171-01 or MAT
171-02.
MAT-122 E01 Algebra/Trigonometry II 3.00 PH 027 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
7:30 PM 9:20 PM Von Oesen 3 25
Open
MAT-143 01 Quantitative Literacy 3.00 PH 012 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
10:00 A 11:50 A Duckworth 20 4
LOW
MAT-143 02 Quantitative Literacy 3.00 PH 012 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 2:50 PM Duckworth 11 13
Open
MAT-143 03 Quantitative Literacy 3.00 PH 012 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 12:50 P Winfree 15 9
Open
MAT-143 C01 Quantitative Literacy 3.00 FHS TR 1/25/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
11:15 A 12:44 P Winfree 0 24
Open
MAT-171 01 Precalculus Algebra 4.00 PH
PH
012
012
1/7/19 5/7/19 MüW
TüTH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
9:20 AM
Frost 19 9
Open
MAT-171 02 Precalculus Algebra 4.00 PH
PH
012
012
1/7/19 5/7/19 MüW
TüTH
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 A
Frost 17 11
Open
MAT-172 01 Precalculus Trigonometry 4.00 PH
PH
027
027
1/7/19 5/7/19 MüW
TüTH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
9:20 AM
Winfree 15 13
Open
MAT-172 02 Precalculus Trigonometry 4.00 PH
PH
027
027
1/7/19 5/7/19 MüW
TüTH
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:50 AM
10:50 A
Grubbs 24 4
LOW
MAT-172 03 Precalculus Trigonometry 4.00 PH
PH
027
027
1/7/19 5/7/19 MüW
TüTH
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:50 PM
3:20 PM
Grubbs 9 19
Open
MAT-272 01 Calculus II 4.00 PH
PH
018
018
1/7/19 5/7/19 MüW
TüTH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
8:50 AM
9:20 AM
Grubbs 9 15
Open
MEC-231 01 Comp-Aided Manufact I 3.00 F 107 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
12:00 P 2:30 PM Hensley 0 18
Open
MED-110 A01 Orientation to Med Assist 1.00 JBH 160 1/7/19 3/4/19 T
TH
8:00 AM 8:50 AM Shuping 14 16
Open
MED-113 01 Ori to Clinic Setting II 2.00 JBH 263 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
F
8:00 AM 10:50 A Bradshaw 8 7
Open
MED-113 02 Ori to Clinic Setting II 2.00 JBH 263 1/7/19 5/7/19 W
F
8:00 AM 10:50 A Bradshaw 6 9
Open
MED-116 01 Introduction to A & P 4.00 JBH 263 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
10:00 A 12:20 P Xiong 14 16
Open
MED-118 B01 Medical Law and Ethics 2.00 JBH 160 3/6/19 5/7/19 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:50 AM Shuping 14 16
Open
MED-121 01 Medical Terminology I 3.00 JBH 263 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
2:00 PM 3:20 PM Shuping 15 15
Open
MED-122 01 Medical Terminology II 3.00 JBH 160 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
10:00 A 11:20 A Shuping 14 16
Open
MED-130 01 Admin Office Proc I 2.00 JBH
JBH
160
160
1/7/19 5/7/19 M
MüW
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:50 PM
2:50 PM
Shuping 7 8
Open
MED-130 02 Admin Office Proc I 2.00 JBH
JBH
160
160
1/7/19 5/7/19 M
MüW
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
1:50 PM
3:50 PM
Shuping 7 8
Open
MED-260 01 MED Clinical Practicum 5.00 TBA TBA 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
    Bradshaw 14 16
Open
MED-262 01 Clinical Perspectives 1.00 JBH 160 1/7/19 5/7/19 T 12:00 P 12:50 P Shuping 14 16
Open
MED-264 01 Med Assisting Overview 2.00 JBH 263 1/7/19 5/7/19 T 8:00 AM 9:50 AM Xiong 15 15
Open
MLT-111 E01 Urinalysis & Body Fluids 2.00 JBH 264 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
4:00 PM 5:50 PM James 7 18
Open
MLT-125 01 Immunohematology I 5.00 JBH 264 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
12:30 P 3:50 PM Patton 7 18
Open
MLT-130 01 Clinical Chemistry I 4.00 JBH 264 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
12:30 P 3:20 PM Berry 7 18
Open
MLT-216 B01 Professional Issues 1.00 JBH 264 3/6/19 5/7/19 F 8:00 AM 11:50 A Berry 5 10
Open
MLT-240 01 Special Clin Microbiology 3.00 JBH 264 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
8:30 AM 10:50 A Patton 7 18
Open
MLT-275 A01 MLT Practicum III 5.00 TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
1/7/19 3/4/19 MüTüWüTH
MüTüWüTH
7:00 AM
12:30 P
12:00 P
2:50 PM
Berry 5 10
Open
MLT-288 B01 MLT Practicum IV 5.00 TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
3/6/19 5/7/19 MüTüWüTH
MüTüWüTH
7:00 AM
12:30 P
12:00 P
2:50 PM
Berry 5 10
Open
MUS-110 01 Music Appreciation 3.00 PFH 060 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 2:20 PM   4 20
Open
MUS-110 41 Music Appreciation 3.00 ON LINE 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
F
    Hoyle 25 -1
CLOSED
NUR-112 A01 Health-Illness Concepts 5.00 HEC
HEC
HOS
163
240
100
1/7/19 3/4/19 TüW
W
THüFüS
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
6:30 AM
11:50 A
4:00 PM
6:30 PM
Bobo 21 29
Open
NUR-113 B01 Family Health Concepts 5.00 HEC
HEC
HOS
163
240
100
3/6/19 5/7/19 TüW
W
THüFüS
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
6:30 AM
11:50 A
4:00 PM
6:30 PM
Thomas 21 29
Open
NUR-213 01 Complex Health Concepts 10.00 HOS
HEC
HEC
HEC
100
239
239
239
1/7/19 5/7/19 MüTüFüS
W
TH
TH
6:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
6:30 PM
12:50 P
12:00 P
3:50 PM
Brewer 15 25
Open
PCC-110 01 Intro to Pottery 8.00 RH
RH
006
001
1/7/19 5/7/19 MüW
TüTH
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
12:50 P
12:50 P
Long 0 10
Open
PCC-110AB 01 Intro to Pottery 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:30 AM 12:50 P Long 0 10
Open
PCC-110AB E01 Intro to Pottery 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:30 PM 9:50 PM Stephenson 0 10
Open
PCC-110BB 01 Intro to Pottery 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:30 AM 12:50 P Long 2 8
Open
PCC-110BB E01 Intro to Pottery 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:30 PM 9:50 PM Stephenson 0 10
Open
PCC-111 01 Functional Pottery I 8.00 RH
RH
006
001
1/7/19 5/7/19 MüW
TüTH
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
12:50 P
12:50 P
Long 0 10
Open
PCC-111AB 01 Functional Pottery I 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:30 AM 12:50 P Long 0 10
Open
PCC-111AB E01 Functional Pottery I 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:30 PM 9:50 PM Stephenson 0 10
Open
PCC-111BB 01 Functional Pottery I 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:30 AM 12:50 P Long 1 9
Open
PCC-111BB E01 Functional Pottery I 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:30 PM 9:50 PM Stephenson 0 10
Open
PCC-114 E01 Raku 2.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
6:00 PM 7:50 PM Stephenson 0 10
Open
PCC-118 E01 Clay: Special Study 2.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
6:00 PM 7:50 PM Stephenson 0 10
Open
PCC-210 01 Functional Pottery II 8.00 RH
RH
006
001
1/7/19 5/7/19 MüW
TüTH
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
12:50 P
12:50 P
Long 0 10
Open
PCC-210AB 01 Functional Pottery II 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:30 AM 12:50 P Long 0 10
Open
PCC-210AB E01 Functional Pottery II 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:30 PM 9:50 PM Stephenson 0 10
Open
PCC-210BB 01 Functional Pottery II 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:30 AM 12:50 P Long 0 10
Open
PCC-210BB E01 Functional Pottery II 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:30 PM 9:50 PM Stephenson 0 10
Open
PCC-211 01 Decorative Pottery 8.00 RH
RH
006
001
1/7/19 5/7/19 MüW
TüTH
8:30 AM
8:30 AM
12:50 P
12:50 P
Long 0 10
Open
PCC-211AB 01 Decorative Pottery 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:30 AM 12:50 P Long 0 10
Open
PCC-211AB E01 Decorative Pottery 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:30 PM 9:50 PM Stephenson 0 10
Open
PCC-211BB 01 Decorative Pottery 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:30 AM 12:50 P Long 0 10
Open
PCC-211BB E01 Decorative Pottery 4.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:30 PM 9:50 PM Stephenson 0 10
Open
PCC-231 01 Pottery Production: Sets 3.00 RH 006 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 4:20 PM Long 3 7
Open
PCW-110 01 Intro to Woodworking 8.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
12:00 P 4:20 PM Ferguson 0 10
Open
PCW-110AB 01 Intro to Woodworking 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:30 AM 12:50 P Ferguson 0 10
Open
PCW-110AB 02 Intro to Woodworking 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
8:30 AM 12:50 P Ferguson 1 9
Open
PCW-110AB E01 Intro to Woodworking 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:00 PM 9:20 PM Kirksey 0 10
Open
PCW-110BB 01 Intro to Woodworking 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:30 AM 12:50 P Ferguson 3 7
Open
PCW-110BB 02 Intro to Woodworking 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
8:30 AM 12:50 P Ferguson 3 7
Open
PCW-110BB E01 Intro to Woodworking 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:00 PM 9:20 PM Kirksey 2 8
Open
PCW-111 01 Framing Joinery/Design 8.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
12:00 P 4:20 PM Ferguson 0 10
Open
PCW-111AB 01 Framing Joinery/Design 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:30 AM 12:50 P Ferguson 2 8
Open
PCW-111AB 02 Framing Joinery/Design 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
8:30 AM 12:50 P Ferguson 0 10
Open
PCW-111AB E01 Framing Joinery/Design 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:00 PM 9:20 PM Kirksey 0 10
Open
PCW-111BB 01 Framing Joinery/Design 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
8:30 AM 12:50 P Ferguson 0 10
Open
PCW-111BB 02 Framing Joinery/Design 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
8:30 AM 12:50 P Ferguson 0 10
Open
PCW-111BB E01 Framing Joinery/Design 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:00 PM 9:20 PM Kirksey 0 10
Open
PCW-211 01 Casework Design & Const 7.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
12:30 P 4:50 PM Ferguson 0 10
Open
PCW-211AB 01 Casework Design & Const 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
12:00 P 4:50 PM Ferguson 0 10
Open
PCW-211AB E01 Casework Design & Const 4.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
4:30 PM 9:20 PM Kirksey 2 8
Open
PCW-211BB 01 Casework Design & Const 3.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:00 PM 8:20 PM Kirksey 0 10
Open
PCW-230 01 Wood Design: Special Study 2.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
9:00 AM 10:50 A Ferguson 0 10
Open
PCW-230 02 Wood Design: Special Study 2.00 J 020 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
2:00 PM 3:50 PM Ferguson 0 10
Open
PED-117 01 Weight Training I 1.00 HH 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:20 PM Wilson 9 6
Open
PED-117 02 Weight Training I 1.00 HH 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 2:20 PM Wilson 4 11
Open
PED-118 01 Weight Training II 1.00 HH 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 2:20 PM Wilson 2 16
Open
PED-122 01 Yoga I 1.00 E 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
1:30 PM 2:20 PM   5 15
Open
PED-122 E01 Yoga I 1.00 E 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
5:15 PM 6:05 PM   3 17
Open
PED-128 01X Golf-Beginning 1.00 PFH 092 2/12/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 12:18 P Parks 3 13
Open
This class begins 2/12/19.
PED-130 01X Tennis-Beginning 1.00 PFH 070 2/13/19 5/7/19 M
W
11:00 A 12:18 P Giese 12 8
Open
This class begins 2/13/19.
PED-174 E01X Wilderness Pursuits 1.00 PH
TBA
TBA
012
TBA
TBA
3/23/19 4/14/19 S
S
SU
10:00 A
11:00 A
6:00 AM
5:00 PM
11:50 P
6:00 PM
Wilson 10 0
CLOSED
This class includes one on campus meeting 3/23/19 and an
overnight trip that leaves campus 4/13/19 at 11:00 a.m. and
returns 4/14/19 at 6:00 p.m.
PED-181 E01X Snow Skiing-Beginning 1.00 PFH
TBA
092
TBA
1/7/19 2/11/19 M
M
5:00 PM
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
10:00 P
Cottrell 3 37
Open
This class meets 1/7/19 5:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m., 1/14/19, 1/21/19,
1/28/19, 2/4/19, and 2/11/19 4:00 p.m. - 10:00 p.m.
PED-187 E01 Social Dance-Beginning 1.00 E 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Doyle 5 25
Open
PED-235 01 Tai Chi 1.00 E 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM Taber 7 13
Open
PED-235 02 Tai Chi 1.00 E 010 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
10:00 A 10:50 A Taber 9 11
Open
PHI-215 PE01 Philosophical Issues 3.00 FCI 001 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
6:00 PM 7:20 PM Manos 0 0
CLOSED
PHY-252 01 General Physics II 4.00 PH
PH
110
110
1/7/19 5/7/19 TüTH
TH
11:00 A
1:00 PM
12:20 P
3:50 PM
White 2 16
Open
PLU-111 E01 Intro to Basic Plumbing 2.00 K 240 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
7:00 PM 8:50 PM McNally 2 16
Open
POL-120 01 American Government 3.00 CH 112 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
9:00 AM 9:50 AM Morse 13 27
Open
PSY-150 01 General Psychology 3.00 MH 285 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:20 AM Quinto-Ellis 8 17
Open
PSY-150 E01 General Psychology 3.00 JBH 162 1/7/19 5/7/19 T 7:00 PM 9:50 PM Peters 1 24
Open
PSY-241 01 Developmental Psych 3.00 MH 285 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
12:00 P 1:20 PM Quinto-Ellis 9 16
Open
REL-110 01 World Religions 3.00 CH 128 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
12:00 P 12:50 P Lewis 6 14
Open
REL-212 01 Intro to New Testament 3.00 CH 128 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
1:00 PM 1:50 PM Lewis 2 22
Open
SAB-120 01 Intake and Assessment 3.00 CH 132 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
1:00 PM 2:20 PM Leonhardt 2 10
Open
SAB-135 01 Addictive Process 3.00 CH 132 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:20 PM Angley 5 17
Open
SAB-240 01 Sab Issues in Client Serv 3.00 CH 138 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
9:00 AM 10:20 A Leonhardt 1 14
Open
SGD-112 01 SGD Design 3.00 MH 206 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
9:00 AM 11:20 A Pardue 6 11
Open
SGD-113 01 SGD Programming 3.00 MH 206 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
11:30 A 1:50 PM Pardue 5 12
Open
SGD-165 01 SG Character Development 3.00 PFH 050 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
2:00 PM 4:20 PM Lonon 6 11
Open
SGD-168 01 Mobile SG Programming I 3.00 MH 206 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 1:20 PM Pardue 4 13
Open
SGD-289 01 SGD Project 3.00 MH 206 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
8:30 AM 10:50 A Pardue 1 16
Open
SOC-210 01 Introduction to Sociology 3.00 CH 112 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 12:20 P Doyle 22 18
Open
SOC-210 02 Introduction to Sociology 3.00 CH 112 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
12:00 P 1:20 PM Doyle 5 35
Open
SOC-220 01 Social Problems 3.00 CH 112 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:50 A Doyle 8 32
Open
TRE-110 01 Intro to Recreational Therapy 3.00 PH 015 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:50 A Wright 4 12
Open
TRE-111 01 Leisure Education 3.00 PH 015 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
11:00 A 12:20 P Wright 5 11
Open
TRE-120 01 Adapted Activities 2.00 PH 015 1/7/19 5/7/19 T 1:00 PM 3:50 PM Wright 5 11
Open
TRE-171 01 Social Skills Lab 1.00 PH 015 1/7/19 5/7/19 M 1:00 PM 2:50 PM Wright 7 9
Open
TRE-288 01 Rec Ther Internship III 8.00 TBA TBA 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
F
    Wright 3 5
Open
WBL-111 A01 Work-Based Learning I 1.00 TBA TBA 1/7/19 3/4/19 M
T
W
TH
F
    Angley 3 7
Open
WBL-115 A01 Work-Based Learning Seminar I 1.00 CH 138 1/7/19 3/4/19 T 11:00 A 12:50 P Angley 3 7
Open
WBL-121 01 Work-Based Learning II 1.00 TBA TBA 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
F
    Colliander 1 0
CLOSED
WBL-121 02 Work-Based Learning II 1.00 TBA TBA 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
F
    Steelman-Bridges 3 7
Open
WBL-121 03 Work-Based Learning II 1.00 TBA TBA 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
F
    Coates 1 0
CLOSED
WBL-121 B01 Work-Based Learning II 1.00 TBA TBA 3/6/19 5/7/19 M
T
W
TH
F
    Angley 3 7
Open
WBL-125 01 Work-Based Learning Seminar II 1.00 PFH 040 1/7/19 5/7/19 W 3:00 PM 3:50 PM Steelman-Bridges 3 7
Open
WBL-125 B01 Work-Based Learning Seminar II 1.00 CH 138 3/6/19 5/7/19 T 11:00 A 12:50 P Angley 3 7
Open
WEB-140 01 Web Development Tools 3.00 MH 206 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
1:30 PM 3:20 PM Crumpler 10 10
Open
WLD-112 C01 Basic Welding Processes 2.00 EBH 001 1/25/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
1:20 PM 2:50 PM Walker 0 15
Open
WLD-112 C02 Basic Welding Processes 2.00 FHS TR 1/25/19 5/7/19 M
W
F
8:00 AM 9:30 AM Hurley 2 10
Open
WLD-112 E01 Basic Welding Processes 2.00 C 102 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
6:00 PM 7:50 PM Hurley 1 14
Open
WLD-115AB 01 SMAW (stick) Plate 3.00 C 102 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
9:30 AM 11:50 A Jordan 0 20
Open
WLD-115AB E01 SMAW (stick) Plate 3.00 C 102 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Deal 0 20
Open
WLD-115BB E01 SMAW (stick) Plate 2.00 C 102 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
6:00 PM 8:50 PM Deal 2 18
Open
WLD-121 E01 GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate 4.00 C 102 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Deal 2 18
Open
WLD-131 01 GTAW (TIG) Plate 4.00 C 102 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
12:00 P 3:50 PM Jordan 5 15
Open
WLD-131 E01 GTAW (TIG) Plate 4.00 C 102 1/7/19 5/7/19 M
W
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Deal 1 19
Open
WLD-141 01 Symbols & Specifications 3.00 C 102 1/7/19 5/7/19 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:50 PM Jordan 4 16
Open
Last Updated: Nov 16, 2018 at 10:30 PM Number of Records: 290